!!! Prihlaseno !!!
Nick: Anonym
Celkem návštěvy: 192660
On-Line: 18

Sponzor:
penzionrech.cz
Historie SMK
[1999/2000  -  2000/2001  -  2001/2002  -  2002/2003  -  2003/2004 ]
[2004/2005 -  2005/2006  -  2006/2007 -  2007/2008 -  2008/2009 -  2009/2010 -  2010/2011]

16.ročník 2002/2003
Tabulka
  ZVRPSOB
1.DG 3071916121062549
2.FOFO Stepanek191315703440
3.Dolicek191234793639
4.Hoby JKP191216994137
5.Borussia191027694332
6.Viktorie19838544227
7.Staroblansko19829715026
8.FC Judasy1940153213912
9.Deportivo1931153510810
10.Marna snaha196013276718
11.FC Levy nohy1010915723

Pozn.: FC Levý nohy a Marná snaha byly vyřazeny!

Naši střelci
1.Karel 20
2.Zdeněk, Vašek 9
3.Honza, Pepa, Martin 5
4.Alda 4
5.Mára, Bady 3
6.Straza, Dadyn 1

Výsledky - jaro
Viktorie - Staroblansko6:2
DG 307 - Dolicek6:2
FOFO Stepanek - Marna snaha5:0
Hoby JKP - Borussia5:3
Borussia - Viktorie4:2
Hoby JKP - Staroblansko4:1
Marna snaha - DG 3070:5 k
Dolicek - FOFO Stepanek4:0
Marna snaha - Dolicek0:5 k
FOFO Stepanek - DG 3073:0
Hoby JKP - Viktorie6:1
Deportivo - Staroblansko1:7
Borussia - FC Judasy10:0
FC Judasy - Deportivo7:4
Dolicek - Borussia1:1
Hoby JKP - DG 3070:4
Marna snaha - Staroblansko0:5 k
Deportivo - FOFO Stepanek1:7
FC Judasy - Viktorie2:7
Staroblansko - DG 3073:6
Hoby JKP - Dolicek5:3
FC Judasy - FOFO Stepanek0:13
Marna snaha - Hoby JKP0:5 k
Viktorie - Deportivo8:4
DG 307 - Borussia2:0
Borussia - Deportivo4:0
Viktorie - Dolicek2:0
FC Judasy - Marna snaha5:0 k
FOFO Stepanek - Staroblansko5:3
FC Judasy - Dolicek1:11
Viktorie - Marna snaha5:0 k
Staroblansko - Borussia1:3
Deportivo - DG 3071:9
Borussia - Marna snaha5:0 k
Deportivo - Hoby JKP2:6
Viktorie - FOFO Stepanek1:1
DG 307 - FC Judasy5:0
Deportivo - Dolicek2:2
FC Judasy - Staroblansko0:9
Hoby JKP - FOFO Stepanek0:2
DG 307 - Viktorie5:1
Staroblansko - Dolicek2:2
FC Judasy - Hoby JKP0:17
FOFO Stepanek - Borussia6:1
Marna snaha - Deportivo0:5 k

Výsledky - podzim
Staroblansko - Viktorie0:3
Hoby JKP - FC Levy nohy7:2
Dolicek - Deportivo3:0
Marna snaha - FOFO Stepanek2:3
FC Judasy - Borussia1:10
Hoby JKP - FC Judasy16:1
Borussia - Staroblansko4:4
Deportivo - Viktorie3:2
DG 307 - FOFO Stepanek5:1
Dolicek - FC Levy nohy9:0
FC Judasy - DG 3071:10
Dolicek - Hoby JKP7:4
Viktorie - FC Levy nohy5:0
FOFO Stepanek - Deportivo6:0
Staroblansko - Marna snaha0:3
Staroblansko - FC Levy nohy4:1
Marna snaha - FC Judasy5:0
DG 307 - Deportivo32:1
Dolicek - Viktorie5:1
Borussia - FOFO Stepanek6:0
Borussia - Dolicek0:4
FC Judasy - Deportivo5:1
FC Levy nohy - DG 3071:22
Hoby JKP - Marna snaha0:1
FOFO Stepanek - Viktorie1:0
DG 307 - Marná Snaha5:1
Borussia - FC Levý Nohy4:3
Staroblansko - Fofo Štěpánek3:2
Dolíček - FC Judasy4:1
Hoby JKP - Deportivo11:1
FC Levý Nohy - Marná Snaha0:8
FC Judasy - Staroblansko0:5
Fofo Štěpánek - Dolíček1:3
Borussia - DG 3070:4
Viktorie - Hoby JKP2:2
Deportivo - FC Levý Nohy3:4
FC Judasy - Viktorie0:3
Hoby JKP - Fofo Štěpánek2:4
DG 307 - Staroblansko5:1
Marná Snaha - Borussia3:2
FC Levý Nohy - FC Judasy3:6
Viktorie - Borussia1:2
DG 307 - Hoby JKP6:3
Deportivo - Marná Snaha3:4
Dolíček - Staroblansko4:6
Marná Snaha - Viktorie3:2
Dolíček - DG 3075:2
Borussia - Hoby JKP1:5
Staroblansko - Deportivo15:0
Fofo Štěpánek - FC Levý Nohy4:1
Staroblansko - Hoby JKP0:1
Fofo Štěpánek - FC Judasy6:2
Viktorie - DG 3072:2
Dolíček - Marná Snaha5:2
Deportivo - Borussia1:9

      Stránka aktualizována: 02.09.2011 - 20:23