!!! Prihlaseno !!!
Nick: Anonym
Celkem návštěvy: 192662
On-Line: 12

Sponzor:
penzionrech.cz
Historie SMK
[1999/2000  -  2000/2001  -  2001/2002  -  2002/2003  -  2003/2004 ]
[2004/2005 -  2005/2006  -  2006/2007 -  2007/2008 -  2008/2009 -  2009/2010 -  2010/2011]

17.ročník 2003/2004
Tabulka
  ZVRPSOB
1.FC Zborovce181341963043
2.DG 307181305954039
3.FOFO Štepánek181143833637
4.Hoby JKP18936585230
5.Dolícek18819344825
6.Borussia18738453924
7.Komado K6186210557120
8.Viktorie186210498120
9.Staroblansko18378536416
10.FC Džudas181017231303

Naši střelci
   podzimjarocelkem
1.Zdenek 4913
2.Karel 729
3.Fero 257
4.Honza 235
5.Vašek 134
6.Faja -33
7.Pepa, Dadyn 112
8.Panta, Alda 1-1

Výsledky - jaro
Hoby JKP - Dolícek2:3
Komado K6 - DG 3070:5k
Staroblansko - Borussia3:3
FOFO Štepánek - FC Džudas12:2
FC Zborovce - Viktorie9:2
FC Džudas - Komado K61:11
Borussia - DG 3074:1
Hoby JKP - FOFO Štepánek0:0
Dolícek - Viktorie4:0
Staroblansko - FC Zborovce2:2
Viktorie - DG 3073:8
Staroblansko - Hoby JKP1:2
FC Zborovce - FC Džudas9:1
Dolícek - FOFO Štepánek0:4
Borussia - Komado K63:5
Komado K6 - Hoby JKP5:2
FC Džudas - Borussia2:5
DG 307 - Staroblansko8:4
FOFO Štepánek - Viktorie5:0
Dolícek - FC Zborovce1:7
Viktorie - FC Džudas5:0k
Staroblansko - Dolícek2:2
FOFO Štepánek - Borussia0:1
FC Zborovce - Komado K64:4
DG 307 - Hoby JKP2:4
Viktorie - Staroblansko4:3
Komado K6 - Dolícek1:0
Borussia - Hoby JKP1:1
FC Zborovce - FOFO Štepánek2:2
FC Džudas - DG 3073:5
FC Džudas - Hoby JKP1:5
Viktorie - Komado K65:3
Dolícek - DG 3071:6
Borussia - FC Zborovce1:3
Staroblansko - FOFO Štepánek4:5
Staroblansko - FC Džudas1:3
Dolícek - Borussia1:3
DG 307 - FC Zborovce2:6
Viktorie - Hoby JKP3:1
FOFO Štepánek - Komado K62:1
FC Džudas - Dolícek0:4
Hoby JKP - FC Zborovce2:6
FOFO Štepánek - DG 3072:3
Komado K6 - Staroblansko12:8
Borussia - Viktorie2:2

Výsledky - podzim
FOFO Štepánek - FC Zborovce7:3
DG 307 - FC Džudas20:1
Staroblansko - Viktorie2:2
Dolícek - Komado K62:1
Hoby JKP - Borussia3:2
Borussia - Dolícek1:4
FC Zborovce - DG 3073:1
Hoby JKP - Viktorie6:2
Komado K6 - FOFO Štepánek2:6
FC Džudas - Staroblansko0:5k
Dolícek - Hoby JKP1:7
DG 307 - Komado K611:1
Borussia - Staroblansko1:2
FC Džudas - FOFO Štepánek2:15
Viktorie - FC Zborovce0:17
Viktorie - FOFO Štepánek4:8
FC Zborovce - Dolícek2:1
Hoby JKP - Komado K66:3
Borussia - FC Džudas6:0
Staroblansko - DG 3072:6
DG 307 - Viktorie4:0
Borussia - Komado K65:0
Hoby JKP - Staroblansko4:5
FC Džudas - FC Zborovce1:6
FOFO Štepánek - Dolícek4:0
Viktorie - Dolícek2:3
FC Zborovce - Staroblansko2:2
DG 307 - Borussia4:0
FOFO Štepánek - Hoby JKP3:3
Komado K6 - FC Džudas1:0
Borussia - FOFO Štepánek2:4
Dolícek - Staroblansko3:2
Komado K6 - FC Zborovce0:4
Hoby JKP - DG 3073:2
FC Džudas - Viktorie0:10
Hoby JKP - FC Džudas7:4
Komado K6 - Viktorie2:4
DG 307 - Dolícek2:1
FC Zborovce - Borussia3:1
FOFO Štepánek - Staroblansko2:2
Dolícek - FC Džudas3:2
FC Zborovce - Hoby JKP8:0
DG 307 - FOFO Štepánek5:2
Viktorie - Borussia1:4
Staroblansko - Komado K63:3

      Stránka aktualizována: 02.09.2011 - 20:23