!!! Prihlaseno !!!
Nick: Anonym
Celkem návštěvy: 192653
On-Line: 11

Sponzor:
penzionrech.cz
Historie SMK
[1999/2000  -  2000/2001  -  2001/2002  -  2002/2003  -  2003/2004 ]
[2004/2005 -  2005/2006  -  2006/2007 -  2007/2008 -  2008/2009 -  2009/2010 -  2010/2011]

19.ročník 2005/2006
Tabulka
  ZVRPSOB
1.FOFO Štěpánek1816021172648
2.DG 3071815031032045
3.FC Zborovce181314883040
4.Komando K6181107624833
5.Inspirace18927605429
6.Borussia186012476818
7.Viktorie1843113110015
8.AFC Beercastle184212407414
9.Staroblansko184212359814
10.Dolíček18301527929

Naši střelci
1.Kamil 5
2.Míra, Pepa 4
3.Zdenek, Fero 3
4.Faja, Blecha 2
5.Pavel, Kakin, Ondra, Radek, Bady, Vašek 1

Výsledky - jaro
Borussia - AFC Beercastle4:1
FC Zborovce - Dolícek9:0
Inspirace - Komando K60:5
Staroblansko - DG 3072:5
Viktorie - FOFO Štepánek1:12
Inspirace - AFC Beercastle7:2
FOFO Štepánek - Staroblansko5:0
Komando K6 - Viktorie9:1
DG 307 - Dolícek5:0
FC Zborovce - Borussia7:2
Komando K6 - FC Zborovce1:5
Inspirace - DG 3070:6
Borussia - FOFO Štepánek1:7
AFC Beercastle - Viktorie2:2
Dolícek - Staroblansko2:3
DG 307 - Borussia5:1
FOFO Štepánek - Inspirace5:1
Viktorie - Dolícek4:3
Komando K6 - AFC Beercastle3:1
FC Zborovce - Staroblansko5:1
AFC Beercastle - FC Zborovce4:3
Inspirace - Staroblansko5:0
FOFO Štepánek - Dolícek10:0
Komando K6 - Borussia3:2
DG 307 - Viktorie12:0
Dolícek - Komando K60:5
AFC Beercastle - DG 3071:2
Inspirace - Borussia5:3
Staroblansko - Viktorie2:2
FOFO Štepánek - FC Zborovce6:1
Borussia - Staroblansko1:3
AFC Beercastle - FOFO Štepánek1:13
Viktorie - FC Zborovce1:8
DG 307 - Komando K611:2
Dolícek - Inspirace0:5
FC Zborovce - Inspirace1:2
DG 307 - FOFO Štepánek0:1
Staroblansko - Komando K61:5
Viktorie - Borussia0:1
Dolícek - AFC Beercastle0:5
Staroblansko - AFC Beercastle1:0
Inspirace - Viktorie5:0
Dolícek - Borussia0:5
FOFO Štepánek - Komando K67:5
FC Zborovce - DG 3072:1

Výsledky - podzim
FC Zborovce - FOFO Štepánek2:1
Viktorie - Staroblansko0:5
Borussia - Inspirace3:1
DG 307 - AFC Beercastle2:5
Komando K6 - Dolícek4:1
FC Zborovce - AFC Beercastle3:1
Staroblansko - Inspirace3:3
Dolícek - FOFO Štepánek3:8
Borussia - Komando K60:2
Viktorie - DG 3070:10
Komando K6 - FOFO Štepánek0:3
Borussia - Dolícek0:3
AFC Beercastle - Staroblansko4:3
Viktorie - Inspirace2:6
DG 307 - FC Zborovce4:2
Staroblansko - Borussia1:20
FOFO Štepánek - AFC Beercastle7:0
FC Zborovce - Viktorie11:2
Inspirace - Dolícek6:1
Komando K6 - DG 3070:3
Inspirace - FC Zborovce2:2
FOFO Štepánek - DG 3070:3
Komando K6 - Staroblansko4:1
Borussia - Viktorie1:3
AFC Beercastle - Dolícek3:5
AFC Beercastle - Inspirace3:6
Staroblansko - FOFO Štepánek1:8
Viktorie - Komando K62:1
Dolícek - DG 3070:7
Borussia - FC Zborovce0:3
FC Zborovce - Komando K65:0
DG 307 - Inspirace8:0
FOFO Štepánek - Borussia15:1
Viktorie - AFC Beercastle3:3
Staroblansko - Dolícek2:4
AFC Beercastle - Borussia1:2
Dolícek - FC Zborovce0:5
Komando K6 - Inspirace5:2
DG 307 - Staroblansko11:4
FOFO Štepánek - Viktorie4:2
Borussia - DG 3070:8
Inspirace - FOFO Štepánek4:5
Dolícek - Viktorie5:6
AFC Beercastle - Komando K63:8
Staroblansko - FC Zborovce2:14

      Stránka aktualizována: 02.09.2011 - 20:23