!!! Prihlaseno !!!
Nick: Anonym
Celkem návštěvy: 192659
On-Line: 17

Sponzor:
penzionrech.cz
Historie SMK
[1999/2000  -  2000/2001  -  2001/2002  -  2002/2003  -  2003/2004 ]
[2004/2005 -  2005/2006  -  2006/2007 -  2007/2008 -  2008/2009 -  2009/2010 -  2010/2011]

20.ročník 2006/2007

Diplomy

Tabulka - celkem
  ZVRPSOB
1.DG 307181602853048
2.FC Zborovce181512931846
3.FOFO Štěpánek181143813637
4.Komando K6181107744233
5.Inspirace181017813931
6.Staroblansko186210426820
7.Borussia186111667519
8.AFC Beercastle185112418216
9.Viktorie185013438115
10.Mafia180018231580

Tabulka - jaro
  ZVRPSOB
1.DG 307990041327
2.FC Zborovce9702361121
3.Inspirace9612411119
4.FOFO Štěpánek9513352316
5.Komando K69504312615
6.Staroblansko9423192314
7.Borussia930632369
8.Viktorie930622359
9.AFC Beercastle910820533
10.Mafia900910660

Tabulka - podzim
  ZVRPSOB
1.FC Zborovce981057725
2.FOFO Štěpánek9630461321
3.DG 3079702442721
4.Komando K69603431618
5.AFC Beercastle9414212913
6.Inspirace9405402812
7.Borussia9315343910
8.Staroblansko920723456
9.Viktorie920721466
10.Mafia900913920

Naši střelci
   podzimjarocelkem
1.Sob 8 210
2.Zdenek 437
3-4.Honza -66
3-4.Míra 246
5.Vašek 314
6-7.Kakin 3-3
6-7.Faja -33
8.Roman 2-2
9.Ondra 1-1

Výsledky - jaro
Borussia - AFC Beercastle9:3
FC Zborovce - Mafia11:0
Staroblansko - DG 3070:8
Inspirace - Komando K64:3
Viktorie - FOFO Štěpánek4:5
FC Zborovce - Borussia1:0
FOFO Štěpánek - Staroblansko2:2
Komando K6 - Viktorie2:1
DG 307 - Mafia11:0
Inspirace - AFC Beercastle8:2
Komando K6 - FC Zborovce0:5
Inspirace - DG 3070:2
Borussia - FOFO Štěpánek3:7
AFC Beercastle - Viktorie1:7
Mafia - Staroblansko1:3
DG 307 - Borussia5:0
FOFO Štěpánek - Inspirace2:1
Viktorie - Mafia4:3
Komando K6 - AFC Beercastle6:2
FC Zborovce - Staroblansko3:1
AFC Beercastle - FC Zborovce2:6
Inspirace - Staroblansko0:0
FOFO Štěpánek - Mafia8:1
Komando K6 - Borussia6:3
DG 307 - Viktorie3:0
Mafia - Komando K61:8
AFC Beercastle - DG 3071:2
FOFO Štěpánek - FC Zborovce0:3
Staroblansko - Viktorie2:3
Inspirace - Borussia7:0
Borussia - Staroblansko2:3
AFC Beercastle - FOFO Štěpánek4:9
Viktorie - FC Zborovce0:5
DG 307 - Komando K65:0
Mafia - Inspirace0:6
Viktorie - Borussia2:4
DG 307 - FOFO Štěpánek2:1
Staroblansko - Komando K64:3
FC Zborovce - Inspirace1:5
Mafia - AFC Beercastle2:4
Staroblansko - AFC Beercastle4:1
Inspirace - Viktorie10:1
Mafia - Borussia2:11
FOFO Štěpánek - Komando K61:3
FC Zborovce - DG 3071:3

Výsledky - podzim
AFC Beercastle - Borussia3:4
Mafia - FC Zborovce0:16
Komando K6 - Inspirace4:1
DG 307 - Staroblansko4:1
FOFO Štěpánek - Viktorie2:0
Borussia - DG 3077:10
Inspirace - FOFO Štěpánek1:4
Mafia - Viktorie1:9
AFC Beercastle - Komando K61:6
Staroblansko - FC Zborovce1:7
FC Zborovce - AFC Beercastle8:1
Staroblansko - Inspirace4:8
Mafia - FOFO Štěpánek4:14
Borussia - Komando K62:4
Viktorie - DG 3071:3
Inspirace - FC Zborovce1:4
FOFO Štěpánek - DG 3078:3
Komando K6 - Staroblansko5:1
Borussia - Viktorie4:5
AFC Beercastle - Mafia4:3
Staroblansko - Borussia2:5
FOFO Štěpánek - AFC Beercastle1:1
FC Zborovce - Viktorie7:1
Inspirace - Mafia12:1
Komando K6 - DG 3071:4
FC Zborovce - Komando K62:1
DG 307 - Inspirace4:3
FOFO Štěpánek - Borussia3:3
Viktorie - AFC Beercastle1:5
Staroblansko - Mafia12:2
Komando K6 - FOFO Štěpánek1:3
Borussia - Mafia6:1
AFC Beercastle - Staroblansko3:1
Viktorie - Inspirace2:11
DG 307 - FC Zborovce1:5
AFC Beercastle - Inspirace3:0
Staroblansko - FOFO Štěpánek0:11
Viktorie - Komando K62:12
Mafia - DG 3071:10
Borussia - FC Zborovce1:8
FC Zborovce - FOFO Štěpánek0:0
Viktorie - Staroblansko0:1
Borussia - Inspirace2:3
DG 307 - AFC Beercastle5:0
Komando K6 - Mafia9:0

      Stránka aktualizována: 02.09.2011 - 20:23