!!! Prihlaseno !!!
Nick: Anonym
Celkem návštěvy: 196772
On-Line: 10

Sponzor:
penzionrech.cz
Historie SMK
[1999/2000  -  2000/2001  -  2001/2002  -  2002/2003  -  2003/2004 ]
[2004/2005 -  2005/2006  -  2006/2007 -  2007/2008 -  2008/2009 -  2009/2010 -  2010/2011]

21.ročník 2007/2008

Diplomy

Tabulka - celkem 2007/2008
  ZVRPSOB
1.Zborovce1817011152451
2.FOFO Štepánek181233722339
3.DG 307181215802637
4.Inspirace18837524527
5.Komando18828716526
6.Viktorie18747506325
7.Staroblansko18738514724
8.Beercastle185211377817
9.Borussia185013408015
10.Mafia180018151320

Tabulka - podzim 2007/2008
  ZVRPSOB
1.Zborovce9900631027
2.FOFO Štepánek9621391220
3.DG 3079603501818
4.Komando9603462318
5.Inspirace9423252414
6.Viktorie9333222712
7.Staroblansko9315292910
8.Beercastle920719456
9.Borussia920717496
10.Mafia90095780

Tabulka - jaro 2007/2008
  ZVRPSOB
1.Zborovce9801521424
2.FOFO Štepánek9612331119
3.DG 307961230819
4.Staroblansko9423221814
5.Inspirace9414272113
6.Viktorie9414283613
7.Beercastle9324183311
8.Borussia930623319
9.Komando922525428
10.Mafia900910540

Statistika hráču 2007/2008
JménoÚčastNeomluveníGólyNej.hráčGóly/zápas
Muška150030,00
Zdenek150800,57
Míra151300,21
Honza1401100,85
Pepa141010,00
Verča141030,00
Sob121310,27
Vašek101610,60
Roman102320,33
Radek77310,43
Dadyn70210,29
Fero61210,40
Milan54100,25
Bady512000,00
Aleš412100,25
Miloš41100,33
Žak32110,33
Kakin20000,00
Faja214211,00
Lukáš18010,00


Do Góly/zápas se nepočítá účast na zápase proti Komandu (domluvený výsledek).

Výsledky - podzim 2007/2008
Beercastle - Borussia5:0
Mafia - Zborovce0:15
Komando - Inspirace2:4
DG 307 - Staroblansko3:1
FOFO Štepánek - Viktorie0:0
Staroblansko - Zborovce0:9
Inspirace - FOFO Štepánek0:0
Mafia - Viktorie1:6
Borussia - DG 3072:8
Beercastle - Komando3:6
Zborovce - Inspirace3:1
Komando - Staroblansko4:3
Borussia - Viktorie2:3
Beercastle - Mafia7:1
FOFO Štepánek - DG 3074:3
Mafia - FOFO Štepánek2:11
Viktorie - DG 3071:4
Zborovce - Beercastle10:1
Borussia - Komando1:13
Staroblansko - Inspirace1:3
Staroblansko - Borussia5:4
FOFO Štepánek - Beercastle4:1
Viktorie - Zborovce3:12
Inspirace - Mafia4:0
Komando - DG 3074:2
Beercastle - Inspirace0:9
DG 307 - Mafia8:1
Staroblansko - FOFO Štepánek2:3
Komando - Viktorie4:0
Borussia - Zborovce0:3
Komando - FOFO Štepánek0:6
Mafia - Borussia0:4
Beercastle - Staroblansko1:4
Viktorie - Inspirace2:2
DG 307 - Zborovce3:4
Staroblansko - Viktorie2:2
Beercastle - DG 3071:6
Zborovce - FOFO Štepánek3:1
Borussia - Inspirace3:2
Komando - Mafia12:0
Zborovce - Komando4:1
Mafia - Staroblansko0:11
FOFO Štepánek - Borussia10:1
Viktorie - Beercastle5:0
DG 307 - Inspirace13:0

Výsledky - jaro 2007/2008
Zborovce - Mafia8:0
Viktorie - FOFO Štepánek1:9
Inspirace - Komando7:2
Staroblansko - DG 3070:0
Borussia - Beercastle10:2
DG 307 - Borussia3:1
Komando - Beercastle3:3
Zborovce - Staroblansko5:1
Viktorie - Mafia5:1
FOFO Štepánek - Inspirace2:1
Inspirace - Zborovce1:6
Staroblansko - Komando4:0
Viktorie - Borussia4:2
Mafia - Beercastle2:5
DG 307 - FOFO Štepánek0:1
FOFO Štepánek - Mafia5:0
Komando - Borussia0:3
Beercastle - Zborovce0:7
DG 307 - Viktorie3:0
Inspirace - Staroblansko2:0
Borussia - Staroblansko0:5
Beercastle - FOFO Štepánek3:1
Zborovce - Viktorie8:3
DG 307 - Komando8:2
Mafia - Inspirace1:6
Inspirace - Beercastle0:0
Mafia - DG 3071:6
FOFO Štepánek - Staroblansko1:3
Viktorie - Komando3:5
Zborovce - Borussia5:0
FOFO Štepánek - Komando2:2
Borussia - Mafia6:0
Zborovce - DG 3072:1
Inspirace - Viktorie5:6
Staroblansko - Beercastle1:4
Viktorie - Staroblansko3:3
Mafia - Komando2:8
FOFO Štepánek - Zborovce5:1
Inspirace - Borussia5:1
DG 307 - Beercastle6:1
Beercastle - Viktorie0:3
Staroblansko - Mafia5:3
Borussia - FOFO Štepánek0:7
Komando - Zborovce3:10
Inspirace - DG 3070:3

      Stránka aktualizována: 02.09.2011 - 20:23