!!! Prihlaseno !!!
Nick: Anonym
Celkem návštěvy: 192663
On-Line: 12

Sponzor:
penzionrech.cz
Historie SMK
[1999/2000  -  2000/2001  -  2001/2002  -  2002/2003  -  2003/2004 ]
[2004/2005 -  2005/2006  -  2006/2007 -  2007/2008 -  2008/2009 -  2009/2010 -  2010/2011]

22.ročník 2008/2009

Diplomy

Tabulka - celkem 2008/2009
  ZVRPSOB
1.Zborovce161510851546
2.FOFO161114713534
3.DG 307161024873132
4.Komando161015483931
5.Inspirace16727583823
6.Beercastle165110368716
7.Viktorie164111457713
8.Staroblansko162410325710
9.Mafia160313201033

Tabulka - podzim 2008/2009
  ZVRPSOB
1.Zborovce871044822
2.DG 3078611461419
3.Komando8512251416
4.FOFO Štepánek8512281916
5.Inspirace8323211511
6.Beercastle830517409
7.Staroblansko821519237
8.Viktorie810722433
9.Mafia801711571

Tabulka - jaro 2008/2009
  ZVRPSOB
1.Zborovce880041724
2.FOFO Štepánek862431618
3.Komando8503232515
4.DG 3078413411713
5.Inspirace8404372312
6.Viktorie8314233410
7.Beercastle821519477
8.Staroblansko803513343
9.Mafia80269462

Statistika hráču 2008/2009
JménoÚčastNeomluveníGólyNej.hráčGóly/zápas
Fero150910,60
Muška140000,00
Honza140420,29
Zdenek130520,38
Míra130410,31
Verča110020,00
Dadyn100010,00
Pepa91100,11
Miloš83110,13
Vašek74220,29
Žak63120,17
Sob56110,20
Milan311000,00
Kakin32000,00
Lukáš310311,00
Radek29000,00
Aleš29000,00
Tomáš16101,00
Faja08000,00
Roman08000,00


<
Výsledky - podzim 2008/2009
Beercastle - Viktorie3:2
Staroblansko - Mafia5:2
Inspirace - DG 3072:5
Komando - Zborovce2:9
Volno - FOFO-:-
FOFO - Zborovce0:2
Inspirace - Volno-:-
Viktorie - Staroblansko1:7
Mafia - Komando0:6
DG 307 - Beercastle7:2
Zborovce - DG 3071:1
Komando - FOFO5:0
Inspirace - Viktorie7:2
Staroblansko - Beercastle3:4
Volno - Mafia-:-
Inspirace - Beercastle6:1
FOFO - Staroblansko3:3
Viktorie - Komando1:5
Zborovce - Volno-:-
Mafia - DG 3070:16
Mafia - Inspirace2:2
DG 307 - Komando3:1
Zborovce - Viktorie8:3
Volno - Staroblansko-:-
Beercastle - FOFO2:9
FOFO - Mafia5:4
DG 307 - Viktorie8:3
Beercastle - Zborovce1:6
Komando - Volno-:-
Inspirace - Staroblansko3:0
Viktorie - Volno-:-
Inspirace - Zborovce0:3
FOFO - DG 3075:2
Staroblansko - Komando0:1
Mafia - Beercastle2:3
DG 307 - Volno-:-
Komando - Beercastle5:1
Zborovce - Staroblansko5:1
Viktorie - Mafia10:1
FOFO - Inspirace2:1
Inspirace - Komando0:0
Viktorie - FOFO0:4
Volno - Beercastle-:-
Zborovce - Mafia10:0
Staroblansko - DG 3070:4

Výsledky - jaro 2008/2009
Mafia - Zborovce0:8
DG 307 - Staroblansko4:4
Komando - Inspirace1:10
FOFO - Viktorie6:1
Volno - Beercastle-:-
Viktorie - Beercastle10:2
Mafia - Staroblansko1:1
DG 307 - Inspirace6:4
Zborovce - Komando5:0K
Volno - FOFO-:-
DG 307 - Mafia6:1
Staroblansko - FOFO2:6
Komando - Viktorie1:0
Beercastle - Inspirace2:1
Volno - Zborovce-:-
Inspirace - Mafia3:0
FOFO - Beercastle2:1
Komando - DG 3074:0
Viktorie - Zborovce0:3
Volno - Staroblansko-:-
Viktorie - DG 3070:15
Mafia - FOFO1:14
Zborovce - Beercastle15:2
Staroblansko - Inspirace0:7
Volno - Komando-:-
Zborovce - Inspirace5:3
DG 307 - FOFO1:2
Komando - Staroblansko6:0
Beercastle - Mafia5:3
Volno - Viktorie-:-
FOFO - Komando7:1
DG 307 - Zborovce0:1
Viktorie - Inspirace4:2
Beercastle - Staroblansko3:3
Volno - Mafia-:-
Staroblansko - Viktorie2:5
Komando - Mafia6:0
Zborovce - FOFO2:1
Beercastle - DG 3071:9
Volno - Inspirace-:-
Beercastle - Komando3:4
Staroblansko - Zborovce1:2
Mafia - Viktorie3:3
Inspirace - FOFO7:5
Volno - DG 307-:-

      Stránka aktualizována: 02.09.2011 - 20:23