!!! Prihlaseno !!!
Nick: Anonym
Celkem návštěvy: 193540
On-Line: 10

Sponzor:
penzionrech.cz
Historie SMK
[1999/2000  -  2000/2001  -  2001/2002  -  2002/2003  -  2003/2004 ]
[2004/2005 -  2005/2006  -  2006/2007 -  2007/2008 -  2008/2009 -  2009/2010 -  2010/2011]

23.ročník 2009/2010

Tabulka celkem 2009/2010
1.Zborovce161420861344
2.DG 307161231942739
3.FOFO161024593432
4.Staroblansko16817454525
5.Viktorie16718435322
6.Komando16718555322
7.Inspirace164210315114
8.Mafia163013181039
9.Beercastle16101524763

Tabulka - podzim 2009/2010
  ZVRPSOB
1.Zborovce871037822
2.DG 307861137919
3.FOFO8413282013
4.Komando8413331713
5.Viktorie8413241913
6.Staroblansko8413181413
7.Inspirace822416218
8.Mafia81076613
9.Beercastle80089390

Tabulka - jaro 2009/2010 (1. odveta)
  ZVRPSOB
1.Zborovce871049522
2.DG 3078620571820
3.FOFO8611311419
4.Staroblansko8404273112
5.Viktorie830519349
6.Komando830522369
7.Mafia820612426
8.Inspirace820615306
9.Beercastle810715373


Statistika hráču 2009/2010
JménoÚčastNeomluveníGólyNej.hráčGóly/zápas
Miloš160530,31
Fero1501230,80
Zdenek150630,40
Verča140010,00
Kakin120740,58
Vašek120420,33
Muška110010,00
Dadyn100110,10
Míra71410,57
Žak75310,43
Pepa53000,00
Milan38000,00
Sob29010,00
Radek112202,00
Aleš111000,00
Faja012000,00
Honza016000,00
Lukáš016000,00
Tomáš016000,00


Výsledky - podzim 2009/2010
Staroblansko - Viktorie0:2
FOFO - Zborovce1:4
Beercastle - DG 3070:3
Komando - Mafia14:0
Inspirace- VOLNO-:-
Zborovce - Komando3:1
DG 307 - Inspirace5:0
Mafia - Staroblansko0:7
Viktorie - Beercastle2:0
FOFO- VOLNO-:-
FOFO - Beercastle7:3
DG 307 - Komando7:0
Inspirace - Mafia6:0
Zborovce - Viktorie4:0
Staroblansko- VOLNO-:-
Mafia - Zborovce0:8
Inspirace - Komando2:3
Staroblansko - DG 3074:1
Viktorie - FOFO0:2
Beercastle- VOLNO-:-
Beercastle - Mafia1:2
Zborovce - Inspirace3:1
DG 307 - FOFO4:1
Komando - Staroblansko0:1
Viktorie- VOLNO-:-
Inspirace - FOFO2:2
Mafia - Viktorie2:10
Staroblansko - Zborovce1:2
Beercastle - Komando0:9
DG 307- VOLNO-:-
Zborovce - DG 3072:2
FOFO - Komando3:5
Staroblansko - Beercastle4:3
Viktorie - Inspirace7:3
Mafia- VOLNO-:-
FOFO - Staroblansko5:0
Komando - Viktorie1:1
DG 307 - Mafia8:0
Inspirace - Beercastle1:0
Zborovce- VOLNO-:-
Staroblansko - Inspirace1:1
Viktorie - DG 3072:7
Beercastle - Zborovce2:11
Mafia - FOFO2:7
Komando- VOLNO-:-

Výsledky - jaro 2008/2010
Inspirace - Staroblansko1:4
DG 307 - Viktorie11:1
Zborovce - Beercastle5:1
FOFO - Mafia5:0
Komando- VOLNO-:-
Komando - Zborovce1:7
Inspirace - DG 3070:8
Staroblansko - Mafia5:2
Beercastle - Viktorie2:3
FOFO- VOLNO-:-
Staroblansko - FOFO3:5
Viktorie - Komando5:4
Mafia - DG 3072:6
Beercastle - Inspirace2:5
Zborovce- VOLNO-:-
Mafia - Beercastle0:4
Inspirace - Zborovce0:5
FOFO - DG 3073:3
Staroblansko - Komando2:3
Viktorie- VOLNO-:-
Zborovce - Mafia15:0
Komando - Inspirace4:2
DG 307 - Staroblansko8:4
FOFO - Viktorie5:0
Beercastle- VOLNO-:-
Beercastle - FOFO1:5
Komando - DG 3075:8
Mafia - Inspirace3:1
Viktorie - Zborovce0:1
Staroblansko- VOLNO-:-
FOFO - Inspirace3:0
Viktorie - Mafia6:0
Zborovce - Staroblansko6:0
Komando - Beercastle5:2
DG 307- VOLNO-:-
Viktorie - Staroblansko3:5
Zborovce - FOFO7:0
DG 307 - Beercastle10:0
Mafia - Komando5:0
Inspirace- VOLNO-:-
Beercastle - Staroblansko3:4
Inspirace - Viktorie6:1
Komando - FOFO0:5
DG 307 - Zborovce3:3
Mafia- VOLNO-:-

      Stránka aktualizována: 02.09.2011 - 20:23