!!! Prihlaseno !!!
Nick: Anonym
Celkem návštěvy: 196766
On-Line: 11

Sponzor:
penzionrech.cz
Historie SMK
[1999/2000  -  2000/2001  -  2001/2002  -  2002/2003  -  2003/2004 ]
[2004/2005 -  2005/2006  -  2006/2007 -  2007/2008 -  2008/2009 -  2009/2010 -  2010/2011]

24.ročník 2010/2011

Tabulka celkem 2010/2011
1.DG 3071414001251042
2.FOFO141202982036
3.Inspirace14905662927
4.Viktorie14716345322
5.Beercastle14428319214
6.Staroblansko14419385813
7.Mafia14301128869
8.BK Stars14101321933

Tabulka - podzim 2010/2011
  ZVRPSOB
1.DG 307770063821
2.FOFO7601561318
3.Inspirace7403231412
4.Viktorie7313182510
5.Staroblansko730428289
6.Beercastle721413557
7.Mafia720519386
8.BK Stars700712510

Tabulka - jaro 2010/2011
  ZVRPSOB
1.DG 307770062221
2.FOFO760142718
3.Inspirace7502431515
4.Viktorie7403162812
5.Beercastle721418377
6.Staroblansko711510304
7.BK Stars71069423
8.Mafia71069483


Statistika hráču 2010/2011
JménoÚčastNeomluveníGólyNej.hráčGóly/zápas
Zdenek120200,17
Miloš120200,17
Fero112910,82
Vašek90410,44
Verča90010,00
Míra83300,38
Jirka74410,57
Dadyn71010,00
Žak64210,33
Leoš60110,17
Laďa59521,00
Pepa53200,40
Muška55010,00
Kakin52010,00
Milan25201,00
Sob25000,00
Radek13101,00
Roman S.16101,00
Míla07000,00
Jarek08000,00
Aleš012000,00


Výsledky - podzim 2010/2011
Viktorie - Inspirace1:2
BK Stars - Beercastle2:4
Mafia - DG 3072:9
FOFO - Staroblansko6:5
BK Stars - Staroblansko3:4
DG 307 - Viktorie8:1
Inspirace - FOFO2:4
Beercastle - Mafia2:7
Beercastle - DG 3071:16
Mafia - BK Stars6:2
FOFO - Viktorie11:1
Staroblansko - Inspirace2:3
Mafia - FOFO0:6
Staroblansko - Beercastle9:1
DG 307 - Inspirace3:0
BK Stars - Viktorie1:4
Inspirace - Beercastle2:3
FOFO - BK Stars10:2
Viktorie - Mafia5:0
Staroblansko - DG 3071:7
Mafia - Staroblansko3:5
BK Stars - Inspirace0:5
Beercastle - Viktorie1:1
DG 307 - FOFO2:1
FOFO - Beercastle18:1
Viktorie - Staroblansko5:2
BK Stars - DG 3072:18
Inspirace - Mafia9:1

Výsledky - jaro 2010/2011
Inspirace - Viktorie3:1
Beercastle - BK Stars6:3
DG 307 - Mafia10:0
Staroblansko - FOFO0:3
DG 307 - Beercastle7:1
BK Stars - Mafia2:1
Viktorie - FOFO0:5 K
Inspirace - Staroblansko4:3
Staroblansko - BK Stars5:2
Viktorie - DG 3071:15
FOFO - Inspirace3:1
Mafia - Beercastle2:7
FOFO - Mafia14:0
Beercastle - Staroblansko1:1
Inspirace - DG 3070:7
Viktorie - BK Stars2:1
Beercastle - Inspirace1:14
BK Stars - FOFO1:12
Mafia - Viktorie1:5
DG 307 - Staroblansko13:0
Beercastle - FOFO0:5 K
Staroblansko - Viktorie1:2
DG 307 - BK Stars5:0
Mafia - Inspirace0:10
Staroblansko - Mafia0:5 K
Inspirace - BK Stars11:0
Viktorie - Beercastle5:2
FOFO - DG 3070:5

      Stránka aktualizována: 02.09.2011 - 20:23