!!! Prihlaseno !!!
Nick: Anonym
Celkem návštěvy: 193545
On-Line: 15

Sponzor:
penzionrech.cz


Tabulka

Asociace futsalu Blansko - 8. ročník 2018/2019 (podzim)
  ZVRPSOB
1.PRO-STATIC Blansko B1311021072433
2.FFK KOBRA Blansko131012663131
3.Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice131012794431
4.TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí13913934128
5.Titul Vavřinec13904685127
6.4FUN Blansko13814714625
7.FPO Blansko13724645723
8.OSK Blansko13418406013
9.Staroblansko13337446512
10.TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice13228308311
11.FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov13228436211
12.Ostrofsity Žonglers13101038767
13.DNB Blansko13031133836
14.RS Habanero1330925786

Asociace futsalu Blansko - 8. ročník 2018/2019 (skupina o titul)
  ZVRPSOB
1.PRO-STATIC Blansko B6501351715
2.Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice6501392215
3.TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí6411432313
4.4FUN Blansko630326249
5.FFK KOBRA Blansko621326237
6.FPO Blansko610519443
7.Titul Vavřinec600613480
Asociace futsalu Blansko - 8. ročník 2018/2019 (skupina o udržení)
  ZVRPSOB
1.Ostrofsity Žonglers6411362113
2.Staroblansko6411311613
3.TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice6312171210
4.OSK Blansko6312262710
5.DNB Blansko630325299
6.FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov610514293
7.RS Habanero610513283


      Stránka aktualizována: 28.03.2019 - 14:15